Skip To Main Content

Directory

TYLER BARDO

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

TYLER BARTH

Titles: Elementary Principal
Departments: Administration

MEREDITH BATTERSON

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

DENISE BEAN

Titles: Head Cook
Departments: Food Services

BRENDA BECHDEL

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Propery Services

CINDI BLAZINA

Titles: Building Assistant/Autistic Support
Departments: Instructional

LISA BOLOPUE

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Nurse

BRANDY BOOB

Titles: Life Skills Support
Departments: Instructional

PATRICIA BOONE

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Propery Services

BRITTNEY BURKEY

Titles: Personal Care Assistant
Departments: Special Education

MARY-STUART CASILIO

Titles: Life Skills Support
Departments: Instructional

MEGAN COHICK

Titles: School Secretary
Departments: Secretary

VEDA CONDO

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional

KRIS CONNER

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

ASHLEY CRAWFORD

Titles: Title I - Interventionist
Departments: Instructional

KIMBERLY CRAWFORD

Titles: Title I Assistant
Departments: Instructional

JODI DIEHL

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

EILEEN DILLON

Titles: Fourth Grade
Departments: Instructional

MELINA ENGLER

Titles: Emotional Support
Departments: Instructional

COURTNEY FISHER

Titles: PCA

KAREN FRANZ

Titles: Title I Assistant
Departments: Instructional

HEATHER FYE

Titles: Title I - Interventionist
Departments: Instructional

KAILA GALLAGHER

Titles: Learning Support
Departments: Instructional

DeANNA HEGGENSTALLER

Titles: Personal Care Assistant
Departments: Special Education

ERIN HERR

Titles: Title I - Interventionist
Departments: Instructional

JODI HOCKENBERRY

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Departments: Instructional

NICOLE KELLER

Titles: Occupational Therapy Assistant
Departments: Special Education

LORA KLACIK

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Special Education

MORGAN KNAUFF

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

ESTHER KRAMER

Titles: Cafeteria Manager
Departments: Food Services

RONNIE KUSTENBORDER

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Property Services

SARAH LABE

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional

DIANA LONG

Titles: Lpn Assistant
Departments: Nurses

KELLY LOSCH

Titles: Fourth Grade
Departments: Instructional

MEGAN LOSE

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

LISA LUCAS

Titles: Title I - Interventionist
Departments: Instructional

BETH MAHFOOD

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

LORI MARTIN

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

BRADLEY MCCLOSKEY

Titles: Facilitator
Departments: Instructional

SUZANNE MILLER

Titles: Learning Support
Departments: Instructional

BRADLEY MOORE

Titles: Health/Physical Ed - Elementar
Departments: Instructional

MANDA MOSIER

Titles: General Science
Departments: Instructional

SHEILA NEFF

Titles: Cafeteria
Departments: Food Services

KATHI NEIDRICH

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

JACQUELYN NEWLEN

Titles: Special Education Teacher
Departments: Special Education

CHRISTINE OSTERHOUDT

Titles: Title I Assistant
Departments: Instructional

JOHNNA PANELLA

Titles: Cafeteria
Departments: Food Services

BOBBI REEDER

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

REBECCA REEDER

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

MELISSA ROCKEY

Titles: Learning Support
Departments: Instructional

DEBRA RUPERT

Titles: Building Assistant

JENNIFER RUTECKI

Titles: Autistic Support
Departments: Instructional

ERIN SANTONICO

Titles: Fourth Grade
Departments: Instructional

NATALIE SCHAEFER

Titles: Lpn Assistant
Departments: Nurses

PATTI SHERIFF

Titles: Music - Elementary
Departments: Instructional

KALEEN SHERMAN

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional

LESLEY SKRTICH

Titles: Instructional Coach
Departments: Instructional

HEATHER SMITH

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Special Education

KIRA SNYDER

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

MARIE SNYDER

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Instructional

MICHELLE SPEDDING

Titles: K-12 Virtual Academy Advisor
Departments: Instructional

CHRISTY STEINBACHER

Titles: Building Assistant
Departments: Instructional

JENNIFER STEINBACHER

Titles: Autistic Support
Departments: Instructional

MARY STOUT

Titles: Hearing Imparied
Departments: Instructional

CIERA STROUSE

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional

RACHEL STRUNK

Titles: Cafeteria
Departments: Food Services

STEPHANIE SWINEHART

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

TAYLOR THOMPSON

Titles: First Grade
Departments: Instructional

BRIDGET VELTRI

Titles: Third Grade
Departments: Instructional

LISA WAGNER

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Instructional

BIFF WALIZER

Titles: K-12 Virtual Academy Advisor
Departments: Instructional

NATHANIEL WILSON

Titles: Art - Elementary
Departments: Instructional

CORTNEY WRIGHT

Titles: Second Grade
Departments: Instructional